Tour  

Corning CCH-CP06-E4 Duplex LC Closet Connector Housing Panel Aqua

  

*Images are for illustration purposes only and may not be an exact representation of the product

Corning CCH-CP06-E4 Duplex LC Closet Connector Housing Panel Aqua

SKU: 555890
Corning 3-Port closet connector housing panel with duplex LC terminals. It features six 50 micron OM3/4 multi-mode fiber. The panel in aqua color, has ceramic split sleeve.
  • Three ports
  • Features six fibers
  • Comes in aqua color

Overview

Corning 3-Port closet connector housing panel with duplex LC terminals. It features six 50 micron OM3/4 multi-mode fiber. The panel in aqua color, has ceramic split sleeve.

Specifications

Country Of Origin
France
Finish
No
Energy Star Flag
No
Split Sleeve Material
Ceramic
Fiber Type
50 micron OM3/4 Multi Mode
Item Name
Closet Connector Housing Panel
Number of Fibers
6.0000
Number of Ports
3.0000
Brand Name
Corning
RoHS Flag
Yes
Terminal Connection
Duplex LC
UNSPSC
43223328
Manufacturer Part Number
CCH-CP06-E4
Manufacturer Name
Corning
Color
Aqua
Degree of Protection
No

Documents

Specification Sheet
  1. Registration

    Click here to login or register your account. Business account customers will have access to account pricing and payment options.

  2. Help Center

    Click here for answers to common questions about ordering, shipping, payment, and returns, as well as contact information for our customer service team.

  3. Branch Locator

    Updating your home branch will make scheduling pick up orders faster and easier and will improve search results by bringing local products to the top of the list.

  4. Search

    Search using keywords, manufacturer part numbers, SKUs, trade slang, and more…

  5. Shop by Category

    Browse our catalog of thousands of products…

  6. Newsletter

    Sign up here to receive our latest deals and to be notified as we continue to improve the site.